Levels Tracking

Tracking Horse/Rider Levels


Section 1.8 in the United States Rules for Working Equitation outline requirements for advancement of horse/rider pairs competing in Working Equitation. That section of the rules is paraphrased here, for easy reference.

a. A rider initially selects the level he/she believes is the most appropriate upon entering their first licensed competition of the season. This establishes the horse/rider performance level, after which the following advancement requirements apply.

b. A horse/rider combination may choose to self-advance to the next higher level. Once they have earned a combined Dressage/EOH score percentage of 62% at the higher level in three competitions under at least two different judges, they are established and registered at this level effective immediately upon earning the third qualifying percentage. Until earning the three qualifying scores, a horse/rider combination may elect to move back to the previous level.

Note: This parameter also applies to the horse/rider combination’s initial performance level registration.

c. In licensed competitions, scores for Dressage and EOH trials are averaged together and awarded tracking points for that competition. Points are only accrued if all trials are completed (no DQ). Once a horse/rider combination has earned 30 points using the following formula, they are required to advance to the next higher level the following competition year:

57.500% thru 59.999% = 1 point

60.000% thru 62.499% = 2 points

62.500% thru 64.999% = 3 points

65.000% thru 67.499% = 4 points

67.500% thru 69.999% = 6 points

70.000% and above = 7 points

d. Once a horse or rider has competed at a given level, that horse or rider may not compete at any lower level with the following exceptions:

(1) Riders may ride at a lower level with a horse that has not competed higher than that level.

(2) Horses may compete at a lower level with a rider that has not competed higher than that level.

(3) Horse/rider combinations that score 57.499% or less at their registered level in either Dressage or EOH at three competitions with at least two different judges may elect to move to the next lower level. They may do so immediately upon earning their third qualifying score.


Here, WE United provides a convenient way for show organizers to look up the performance level for which competitors are registered. We will update this list at least monthly throughout the year.

Horse/Rider Performance Levels
(Updated September 11, 2018)

Below, we list riders, horses, regions, and mandatory advancement points, organized by registered level and in alphabetical order by riders’ first name.

To assist with tracking mandatory advancement for all WE riders competing in the United States (as required by the United States Rules for Working Equitation), we include points earned toward mandatory advancement at all licensed WE competitions for which we receive results, regardless of licensing entity.

Children
Kayla Adams, Hollywood Merridoc, R2, 0 pts
Lily Keithley, Kiss My Angel, R4, 0 pts
Macarena Chavez, Mickey Mouse, R4, 4 pts
Maddie Harding, Pecos Bill, R4, 2 pts
Marlie Mundt, Ima Basic Black, R3, 1 pt
Yazmine Orozco, Belinda, R2, 10 pts

Introductory
Abby Ocker, Obi Wan Kenobi, R4, 2 pts
Alethia Saladino, Eliska, R2, 2 pts
Alethia Saladino, Pascoa, R2, 5 pts
Alex Tyson, Gold Room Scotty, R5, 2 pts
Alice Owens, Tempranillo XIII, R2, 0 pts
Alison Sewell, Cal Lil Lena, R4, 3 pts
Allyson Dehaven, Aisling Cibarra Snow, R4, 7 pts
Amanda Latta Portillo, Maximus, R2, 0 pts
Amanda Pelloth, Sheza Risky Chic, R2, 1 pt
Amanda Pelloth, Umada TCF, R2, 12 pts
Amie McGill Brewer, King of Cahill, R1, 1 pt
Amy Engle, Jans Pascua Dulces, R4, 0 pts
Amy Weiler, Max’s Prince, R5, 0 pts
Anne Storm, Querida SG, R1, 0 pts
Andrea Marcinkus, Rorschach Valentine, R5, 3 pts
Andrea Sullivan, Ce’u do Fino, R2, 5 pts
Annaleen Vermeulen, Makin Bank, R3, 4 pts
Arielle Blackstone, Iberian Onyx CAL, R6, 0 pts
Ashley Bowers, Belinda PBH, R2, 2 pts
Ashley Bowers, Elena MABU, R2, 11 pts
Ashley Bowers, Sherep, R2, 2 pts
Augusta Wright, Sage, R3, 0 pts
Augusta Wright, Sevillana SMDR, R3, 0 pts
Becky Mathews, Incendiary, R1, 2 pts
Becky Sherven, Mr. Cash Drifter, R5, 1 pt
Beth Winningham, Bandits Rainey Monday, R2, 2 pts
Brad Price, Tiara Nicolette, R2, 0 pts
Carlos Estrada, Canero XVII, R2, 4 pts
Carlos Estrada, RC Inverino, R2, 8 pts
Carlos Estrada, RC Halagador, R2, 6 pts
Caroline McCoy, Zippo Royal Ma, R2, 0 pts
Casey Daley, Pablo Badger Lena, R1, 0 pts
Cassandra Adams, Pino Blanco, R2, 0 pts
Cathy Omann, DJ, R2, 6 pts
Cheri Wallace, Aurora HOF, R5, 1 pt
Cheryl Martinez, Jokar’s Crown Royal, R1, 10 pts
Cheryl Miller, Beam Me Up Scotty, International, 4 pts
Christie Lanning, Sugarland, R2, 0 pts
Christine Putnam, Carmindy WSF, R2, 2 pts
Christine Righeimer, Whisper, R5, 16 pts
Cindy Branham, Blade, R3, 0 pts
Cindy Branham, Just a Cruisin, R3, 0 pts
Cindy Branham, Scout, R3, 0 pts
Courtney Colvin, Trynke Fan E Woestn, R2, 0 pts
Cynthia Fox, Wild Haired Mate, R4, 7 pts
Dan Dahlke, Sugar, R1, 0 pts
Daniel Garcia, Imponente, R4, 0 pts
Darcy Henkel, My Inspiration, International, 3 pts
Darlene Sanchez, Starlight Wardancer, R2, 0 pts
Darlyne Wells, HH Ascot, R1, 3 pts
David Whitney, Charles, R1, 0 pts
Dawn Main, RF Adalia, R5, 0 pts
Dawn Rhoades, Metistar Taj-Mahal Amaro, R1, 2 pts
Dea Guthrie, Brienne, R1, 1 pt
Dean Ross, Blue, International, 0 pts
Debbie Jenkins, Mustachio / Stach, R4, 0 pts
Deborah Campbell, Kiss My Hancock, R4, 0 pts
Dee Janelle, Nautico SU, R6, 0 pts
Dena Ross, Chevy, International, 0 pts
Denise Jensen, Million Stars Harland, R1, 4 pts
Denise Lasley, Merida, R2, 0 pts
Denise Lasley, Playboy Dunit N Lace, R2, 6 pts
Derek Emery, Tormenta Kiger KCA, R2, 2 pts
Diana Inch, Indignant Hy Faline, R1, 0 pts
Doreen Atkinson, JC Jedidiah, R4, Points = 13 pts
Dori Johnson, Jerezano, R4, 4 pts
Dori Johnson, Junqueiro, R4, 2 pts
Edgar Guzman, Duque GHB, R2, 0 pts
Eleanor Thomas, RA Comandante, R5, 4 pts
Eleanor Thoas, Viento Gris, R5, 1 pt
Elisa Wilson, Mr. Knightly, R1, 0 pts
Elisa Wilson, Nimh, R1, 1 pt
Emilia Iglesias, Corvetto CVS, R5, 3 pts
Emily Elias, Ocho, R1, 2 pts
Emily Horton, Little Legend, R1, 4 pts
Erin O’Shaughnessy, Shining Spartan, R1, 15 pts
Gary Camp, Joyful Primise, R1, 0 pts
Gina LaRock, Mingo, R2, 6 pts
Graciela Patino Frics, Finnegan War Pony, R2, 0 pts
Graham Hansen, Red, R1, 0 pts
Haley Schlerf, Lady Tigers Hy Syn, R2, 3 pts
Hannah Simpson, Copper, R3, 0 pts
Heather Humelbaugh, CDC Besita, R1, 2 pts
Heather Lekan, RC Kenia, R5, 0 pts
Heather Lekan, Yaya’s Bayou Olympian, R5, 4 pts
Ida VanWormer, Zippin Midnight Moon, R1, 2 pts
Ingrid Mourey, Nobleza ADP, R2, 5 pts
Ira Konig, SR Twice Smart Peppy, R4, 0 pts
J. Kristin Aeh, Restless Pepe, R5, 2 pts
Jackie Leopard, Lucy, R2, 0 pts
Jacqueline Reza, Sasha, R2, 2 pts
Jane Brueckner, The County Agent, R3, 1 pt
Jane Martin, Grandma’s Girl, R6, 0 pts
Jane O’Boyle, Rebel, R4, 12 pts
Janet Tenney, Grande CR, R6, 0 pts
Jeff Dirks, Delirio DC, R1, 1 pt
Jeff Ohaco, El Campeón’s Monterey, R2, 11 pts
Jen Frogley, Cole, International, 0 pts
Jennifer Hustis, Descent, R4, 4 pts
Jessica Fulcher, Lakeside Manor, R2, 2 pts
Jessica May, Tiny Knight Hawk, R1, 3 pts
Jessica Mosbaugh, Mac’s Jack of Hearts, R2, 3 pts
Jill Standish Barker, A Mighty Awesome Mr., R1, 7 pts
Jody Dawn Sauer, Majestad del C, R3, 7 pts
Jolene Sander, Whiplash, R3, 0 pts
Joseph Bane, Democratico A.R.L, R2, 0 pts
Josephine Hunter, River Ripple, R1, 4 pts
Josie Croasmun, A Fabulous Dream, R2, 0 pts
Julie Horton, Valentine to A Te, R4, 6 pts
Julie Sweeten, LVF’s Solar Eclipse, R1, 15 pts
Julie Tetrick, Cocheese, R4, 1 pt
Kara Mehaffy, Diaman H De La Creme, R4, 15 pts
Karen Brown, Juno, R4, 0 pts
Katie Guscar, Strawberry Fred, R5, 4 pts
Kelly DeGeorge, Mousse on the Loose, R3, 0 pts
Kelly Munro, Annabella, R1, 3 pts
Kelly Munro, OFI Jostina, R1, 3 pts
Kelsey Dietrich, Belinda, R2, 8 pts
Keri Gorman, Honey B Heart, R1, 6 pts
Kimberly Roe, Drifting Dun Chex, R1, 4 pts
Kris Blacklock, Boon Ocean Blue, R5, 55 pts – must advance in 2019
Kris Blacklock, Gambler’s Jackpot, R5, 37 pts – must advance in 2019
Kris Blacklock, Lili Chantecler, R5, 4 pts
Kristen Turteling, El Dorado, R5, 0 pts
Kristin Hicks, Docs Golden Streker, R2, 3 pts
Kristina Eckert, Metistar Taj-Mahal Amaro, 1 pt
Kristina Hindert, Sonata BM, 0 pts
Laine Berkeley, Peppy’s Classy Fortune, R1, 1 pt
Laura Post, TK Neat Little Cat, R4, 2 pts
Lauren Morris, Zahrah, R1, 8 pts
Lauren Zinola, Umada TCF, R2, 1 pt
Liaden Siegel, Shadow, R5, 1 pt
Lilith Ehrich, American All Star, R2, 0 pts
Linda Milhuff, Hopes Song, R4, 3 pts
Lisa Hamiel, Griffin, R5, 1 pt
Lisa Harding, Sandhaven Celebration, R4, 6 pts
Lisa Scebbi, Silver, R2, 1 pt
Lisa Scebbi, Zillertal Atom, R2, 19 pts
Lizann Dunegan, Arcelia AA, R1, 1 pt
Lorelei Benkendorf, Wrigley, R5, 2 pts
Lynn Silver, R2, 7 pts
M. Wilkerson, Tiara, R2, 0 pts
Madalene Anderson, Milo, R1, 0 pts
Mandy Blais, Taskeo, International, 4 pts
Marcella Green, Faye, R2, 0 pts
Margaret Greendale, R1, Black Magic Carpet Ride, R1, 0 pts
Margaret Greendale, R1, Palazzo Civena, R1, 0 pts
Margaret McManigal, Peppy Little Poco, R1, 0 pts
Marisol Villareal, Gitana, R4, 0 pts
Marnie Barrett, Heliodoro GFB, 1 pt
Marty Stewart, Gunner, R4, 13 pts
Mary Sadler, Heart, R3, 0 pts
Maureen Beavin, Isis, R3, 0 pts
Meagan Hansen, CDC Sonrisa, R1, 2 pts
Megan Kenney, Apple Acre Capra, R4, 2 pts
Megan Kenney, Muse, R4, 0 pts
Megan Van Deren, Laila G, R2, 0 pts
Melanie Etter, Steppin in Cool, R4, 2 pts
Melanie Hall, Soniador, R1, 2 pts
Melissa Campbell, April Morning Mist, R4, 1 pt
Meredith Hoag, Domino, R6, 0 pts
Meredith Villarial, Georgias Starbuck, R4, 1 pt
Michele Harris, Tivitos Lil Gal, R4, 2 pts
Michele Lincoln, Major Design, R4, 0 pts
Michele Purpora-Tardi, Jay’s Kooky Cutter, R2, 6 pts
Michelle Harris, Jane, R4, 2 pts
Miguel Undabarrena, Gunner, R2, 0 pts
Mike Boso, Cash Bonus Bars, R5, 8 pts
Mindy Finelli, Nautica MC, R6, 0 pts
Monica Pavuk, Majestic Sunchase, R5, 0 pts
Morgan Wagner, The Wandering Wynd, R1, 0 pts
Nancy Fenimore, Dulce, R4, 0 pts
Nancy Fite, Mikie, R2, 2 pts
Natalie Larkin, Stryder, R5, 2 pts
Nicole Chastain Price, Heroe Romano, R2, 2 pts
Nicole Coon, An Original Impression, R1, 10 pts
Noelle Russow, Lykos, R2, 0 pts
Pamela Simonton, Memphis, R2, 0 pts
Patricia Nunley Mertz, Mr. Gunsmoke Dunnit, R4, 0 pts
Patsy Bingham, Lakota, R1, 4 pts
Queta Smith, San Antonio Girl, R3, 0 pts
Rachel Buchman, Hatya, R4, 1 pt
Rachel Zenger, A Secret Code, R4, 0 pts
Ray Juarez, Noches, R2, 3 pts
Riley Pirkle, Broomers Lil Lena, R4, 3 pts
Robin Bond, Kiger Zapata KCA, R2, 0 pts
Robin Bond, Warriors Gatiada Canta, R2, 0 pts
Robyn Axelrad, Nakita Ljeb, International, 0 pts
Rochelle O’Connor, Scenic’s Lucky Ice, R1, 0 pts
Ruth Riegel, India 10ee, R6, 0 pts
Sabina Gilbert, SC Whiff, R3, 0 pts
Samantha Winsett, Arboria Emerald Coast, R3, 1 pt
Sandy Klinkey, Coco Babe, R5, 17 pts
Sarah Kress, Lanza, R1, 3 pts
Sarah Pinney, Eliska, R2, 4 pts
Sarah Pinney, Mil Amores RDL, R2, 13 pts
Sarah Pinney, Pascoa, R2, 7 pts
Sarah Walker, Macaroni, R4, 2 pts
Savannah Cox, CDC Mariposa, R1, 0 pts
Savannah Cox, Leocadia, R1, 0 pts
Shelby Bluthart, Abe, R4, 3 pts
Shelby Bluthart, Apache, R4, 0 pts
Shelby Bluthart, Laddie, R4, 0 pts
Sofiya Gauger-Malone, Renegade, R1, 1 pt
Stephanie Clemenson, Beau, R1, 1 pt
Sue Grant, Legacy, R2, 2 pts
Summer Star, Tango, R2, 0 pts
Susan Dossett, Disgo Moon, R4, 7 pts
Susan Dossett, IL Postre, R4, 3 pts
Susan Watkins, Tempranillo XIII, R2, 1 pt
Suzy Seamon, Mascha ut it West, R2, 0 pts
Sydney Croasmun, Fabuloso AF, R2, 0 pts
Tania Garner-Tomas, Apollo, International, 0 pts
Tara Dahnke, Alejandro 2013, R4, 3 pts
Tara Dahnke, Henrique RER, R4, 4 pts
Tenara Blood, Bebold Scamp the Brat, R1, 1 pt
Terry Memmer, JC, R4, 0 pts
Terry Vozar, Izzy Micha Fine, R4, 1 pt
Toni Harmon, ELS Scottish Lad, R5, 18 pts
Tracy Click, Samson YR, R6, 0 pts
Tracy Erway, NoNa’ Me, R1, 1 pt
Tracy Ward, Where’s My Cow, R2, 0 pts
Tracy Ward, Kisby, R2, 0 pts
Trisha Kiefer-Reed, Orlando SR, R1, 1 pt
Trisha Kiefer-Reed, Tesoro Oscuro, R1, 0 pts
Wendy Baxter, Way Bob Dude, R2, 2 pts

Novice A
Abigail Followwill, El Campeon’s Cochise, R2, 10 pts
Adrienne Raymond, Beam Me Up Scotty, R1, 2 pts
Adrienne Raymond, Plaudits Nightshade, R1, 2 pts
Aida Jamie, Drifter, R5, 3 pts
Alexandria Weinbrecht, Peacock’s Hottie, R1, 0 pts
Alicia Little, A Princess Warhawk, R4, 4 pts
Allison Mazurkiewicz, Ziva GPA, 1 pt
Amanda Latta Portillo, Maximus, R2, 0 pts
Amanda Latta Portillo, Prince Charming, R2, 5 pts
Andrea Lora, Zarah, R2, 3 pts
Angie Zabritski, Hollywood Golden Diva, R3, 2 pts
Anne Lobeck, Rio, R1, 6 pts
Arielle Blackstone, Liante RRR, T6, 0 pts
Ashley Smith, Delirio DC, R1, 12 pts
Audrey Gilson, Piper, International, 2 pts
Audrey van Aelst, Billy, International, 4 pts
Barbara Lawson, Dom Do Nico, R2, 0 pts
Biddie Lowry, Oliver Red Tari, R6, 4 pts
Bryan Ludens, Lark of Honor Bright, R2, 31 pts – must advance in 2019
Carmina Chavez, Valentino, R4, 1 pt
Carol Eldred, Bliss, R2, 0 pts
Carol Tice, Smoken Reed Bar, R2, 0 pts
Caroline Holloway, CN Pepperlouis, R4, 0 pts
Cassandra Adams, Boudewijn BP26, R2, 3 pts
Cassie Torhorst, Fritz Candy Chex, R1 5 pts
Cat Beardsley, SW Alpamayo, R3, 2 pts
Catherine Pickins, Sandhaven Viper, R4, 4 pts
Cheryl Croasmun, Topper, R2, 0 pts
Christine Potocki, RDL Zanetta HGA, R4, 2 pts
Christine Potocki, Sandhaven Viper, R4, 2 pts
Cindy Branham, Aztec the Mustang, R3, 1o pts
Colleen Clemenet, Ambicioso XVIII, R2, 7 pts
Dan Keil, RCC Nottingham, R3, 11 pts
Darlene Arledge, Stylin Twist, R2, 1 pt
Darren Hawks, Ida-Ho Pazazz, R2, 0 pts
Debbie Hogevoll, Nice N’ Sonny, R1, 13 pts
Deidra Dong, Nth Degree Hallmark, R1 13 pts
Denise Lukins, Mahon II FLH, R1, 25 pts
Denise Richards, Peppy’s Opinion, R1, 0 pts
Diana Rickets, DEM Mantequilla, R6, 0 pts
Diane Hutchinson, Splash of Glory, R6, 3 pts
Ellen Breeding, Cisco, R3, 2 pts
Emilia Iglesias, My Music Maker MHF, R5, 3 pts
Emily Elias, Nakita Ljeb, R1, 2 pts
Emily Hyde, Brisenio de Mali, R4, 0 pts
Emily Kemp, Good Docs Curry, R5, 6 pts
Erin Mathews, Cheyenne Quest, R1, 2 pts
Fern Thomassy, Solar Eclipse, R4, 1 pt
Fern Thomassy, Bellona, R4, 0 pts
Finley Siegel, Scout, R5, 3 pts
Gloria Gregg, Squirrel, International, 0 pts
Heather Humelbaugh, Billy Forever Shines, R1, 5 pts
Heidi Eijgel, Lili Chantecler, International, 4 pts
Heidi Eijgel, Windy Coulee Dawn Zefyr, International, 0 pts
Howard Peet, Jubiloso del C, 8 pts
Jacquie McArthur, Roy, International, 7 pts
Jane O’Boyle, AZ Son Risa, R3, 1 pt
Jane O’Boyle, Docs Buz N Leo, R3, 16 pts
Janet Lair, Oakley, R5, 0 pts
Jennifer Turner, Dream, R2, 1 pt
Jessica Bradley, Caruso, R1, 4 pts
Jessica Hutchings, One Smart Dual, R2, 6 pts
Jessica Mosbaugh, Bravo Rascalena, R2, 3 pts
Jessica Mosbaugh, Mac’s Jack of Hearts, R2, 2 pts
Jill Hamann-Bannister, Ferox, R1, 3 pts
Jill Malone, Flor D’Atela, R6, 0 pts
Jo Bottorff, Nu Kind of Diamond, R3, 0 pts
Julie Hickie, Delavoye Heros Phenom, International, 5 pts
Karen Boso, Legend, R5, 4 pts
Karen Boso, Sterling Spotlight, R6, 0 pts
Karen Brewer, Bolero, R4, 0 pts
Karin Hansen, Padre, R1, 0 pts
Karin Hansen, Red, R1, 2 pts
Kate Fowler, DD Poetic Justice (Tully), R3, 6 pts
Katherine Calkins, Olney’s Emerald Mystique, R2, 0 pts
Katherine May, Bewitching, International, 0 pts
Kathy Orr, Mouse, R1, 6 pts
Katie Stearns, Buda, R1, 0 pts
Katie Skyles, Talaoh, R1, 0 pts
Kelly Munro, OFI Jostina, R1, 4 pts
Kenton Miller, Zamfire, International, 8 pts
Kiki Pantaze, Sandhaven CatCandu, R4, 10 pts
Kim Corcoran, Ziploose N Fan C Me, R5, 4 pts
Kim Speek, Tango, R3, 1 pt
Kristina Eckert, Indignant Hy Faline, R1, 2 pts
Kristina Eckert, LDR Poncho Wow Factor, R1, 1 pt
Kristina Eckert, Metistar Taj-Mahal Amaro, R1, 6 pts
Kristina Eckert, Shall We Dance HF, R1, 0 pts
Kyra Gautesen, Eutimio, R1, 0 pts
Laura Clarry, Hot Flaming Ally, R1, 0 pts
Lauren Alexander, Tequila, R2, 0 pts
Linda Sabatini, Acierto G, R5, 1 pt
Lindsay Irby, Moonshine, R2, 0 pts
Lisa Camp, Pampero’s Fuego Brillante, R1, 2 pts
Lisa Green, Milagro Esperado, International, 4 pts
Lisa Fong, Trace, R2, 0 pts
Lisa Harding, Sandhaven Celebration, R4, 12 pts
Lisa Routh, Zips Paquito Magic, R1, 3 pts
Lucy Campbell, Driftin Juniper, International, 4 pts
MacKenzie Hogue, Prone to Wander, R1, 1 pt
Marcella Green, Boulder, R2, 0 pts
Madison Branham, Patriot the Mustang, R3, 4 pts
Madison Branham, Peppy’s Neat Spin, R3, 0 pts
Madison Branham, RC Dashing Oreo Dream, R3, 2 pts
Marcy Bilynsky, Poco Gray Rose, R3, 1 pt
Margit Deerman, Panadero XLUI, R2, 7 pts
Mario Contreras, El Dorado do Royal, R5, 0 pts
Marion Wright, Dia Ambiente, R2, 0 pts
Markie Morrison, Hermes DC, R4, 0 pts
Mark Mason, Delirio DC, International, 4 pts
Marlene Miller, Lord Tyrion Lannister, R4, 0 pts
Mary Barr, Chip, R5, 2 pts
Maureen Tolemy, Comedian’s Silkyair, R5, 3 pts
Max Soriano, Rosie, R2, 0 pts
Megan Malan, Tucker, R6, 0 pts
Meryl Hillberry, Quinn, International, 0 pts
Michael Vermaas, Alazan HGA, R4, 4 pts
Michael Vermaas, Regulus RDL, R4, 2 pts
Michele Dupy, Bayo La Reyna, R4, 1 pt
Michele Marshall, Lord Tyrian Bannister, R4, 0 pts
Michele Marshall, Pans Pascua Dulces, R4, 1 pt
Miguel Undabarrena, Don Divo 2012, R2, 1 pt
Moira McCarthy, Pippin, R1, 15 pts
Nevada Verino, Salina, R5, 0 pts
Nicole Chastain Price, Catattack, R2, 5 pts
Nicole Chastain Price, Paso Doble WAE, R2, 8 pts
Pablo Mata, Fabio, R4, 1 pt
Patti Sweet, Shalom Shiloh, R4, 3 pts
Prissy Rumel, Morita de Mali, R4, 3 pts
Rachel Kahane, Pepper, R1, 2 pts
Rachel Zenger, Fancy Lopin Jose, R4, 2 pts
Rebecca Algar, Azahar MSM, R4, 11 pts
Rebecca Yount, Dior, R6, 6 pts
Rochelle O’Connor, CDC Don Quixote de la Mancha, R1, 3 pts
Ruth Meehl, Melody, R2, 4 pts
Samantha Jepson, Angelina, R2, 0 pts
Sandy Lang, Koilita, International, 0 pts
Sandy Langsford, Beam Me Up Scotty, International, 3 pts
Sarah Finne, Pablo Badger Lena, R1, 0 pts
Sarah Pinney, Cielo, R2, 13 pts
Sarah Pinney, Eliska, R2, 0 pts
Sarah Pinney, Mil Amors RDL, R2, 3 pts
Shannon Yee, Braeberry Ruby, R2, 3 pts
Sharon Reed, RC Dashing Oreo Dream, R3, 0 pts
Stacey Peuplie, Sharp Drezzed Man, R4, 2 pts
Stacey Ruel, Amante CDF, R3, 0 pts
Stacy Day, Holliday, R1, 5 pts
Sue Spencer, Caberneigh, R2, 0 pts
Susan Watkins, Tempranillo XIII, R2, 0 pts
Susan Watkins, Tormenta Kiger, R2, 1 pt
Sydne Irby, Fellegend Holy Toledo, R2, 0 pts
Tammie DiMarzo, Quelow Poco Rosita, R2, 0 pts
Tammy Williams, Henri Dos Pinhais, R2, 7 pts
Tania Radda, Teodoro III, R2, 7 pts
Terry Crawford, KRK Stylish Tommy, R1, 0 pts
Tiago Ernesto, Invulgar DC, R4, 6 pts
Tina Hegert, A Far Out Sensation, R1, 3 pts
Tristan Cruden, SR Lady of Chance, R1, 10 pts
Val Pearson, FS Tesoro Nobel, R2, 8 pts
Vera Jagendorf, Armano, R1, 6 pts
Vicky Fair, IF Michaelangelo, R5, 2 pts
Wyleng Liew, Mademoiselle Gidget, R6, 0 pts

Novice B
Alex Tyson, Chex My Loaded Gun, R5, 0 pts
Amy Star, Homen Brillante, R2, 0 pts
Ashley Smith, Delirio DC, R1, 11 pts
Cassandra Adams, Boudewijn Bp26, R2, 2 pts
Cindy Bignell, Dusty, International, 0 pts
Daniel Garcia, Imponente, R4, 0 pts
Darrell Roberds, Solea, International, 0 pts
David Washburn, Perla WSEC, R6, 0 pts
Dee Janelle, Cotillon BR, R6, 0 pts
Deirdra Dong, Nth Degree Hallmark, 6 pts
Elena Juarez, Elvis, R2, 6 pts
Emily Elias, Three Engardes, R1, 6 pts
Gail Bohlman, Hungarian Bohoc, R2, 0 pts
Jo Teter, Teter’s Copy of Bandy, R3, 3 pts
Jo Teter, Teter’s Dazzle, R3, 2 pts
Katy Spell, Francesca’s a Cocoa Chica, R4, 2 pts
Kristina Eckert, Canadian Farm Jerrycho Manon, R1, 4 pts
Linda Frazier, Starlights Express (Poncho), R3, 16 pts
Linda King, Curtain Call, International, 0 pts
Louise Cash, Invest in Hot, R2, 0 pts
Madelene Anderson, Loki, R1, 0 pts
Madison Branham, Joshua the Mustang, R3, 2 pts
Markie Morrison, Danes, R4, 1 pt
Miguel Undabarrena, Gunipre, R2, 9 pts
Mindy Finelli, Urano DR, R6, 0 pts
Nadine O’Sullivan, CDC Memoria, International, 0 pts
Nicole Chastain Price, Esbelto CL, R2, 9 pts
Nicole Chastain Price, Sausalito Jullyen V, R2, 2 pts
Prissy Rumel, Morita de Mali, R4, 5 pts
Samantha Jepson, Valiente, R2, 9 pts
Susan Tulloch, Indignant Hy Faline, International, 0 pts
Tara Davis, Twolena’s Rose Ofadoc, R1, 1 pt
Tiago Ernesto, Hercules DC, R4, 7 pts

Intermediate A
Alison Burnett, Lourinho AFA, R1, 8 pts
Becky Mathews, Pippin, R1, 14 pts
Caitlin Huntress, Chaman PL, R1, 0 pts
Carlos Carneiro, Comeco, R2, 3 pts
Carlos Carneiro, Garrido, R2, 2 pts
Caroline Holloway, Jetalito Dash, R4, 3 pts
Carrie Parker, Misty River, R1, 0 pts
Cassandra Adams, Dutch Horse Friends Arjen, R2, 7 pts
Cheryl Rife, Nova, 3 pts
Daniel Garcia, Suko, R4, 0 pts
Deidra Keithley, Kiss My Angel, R4, 21 pts
Deirdra Dong, Nth Degree Hallmark, R1, 7 pts
Ellen Chappell, Arria, R1, 3 pts
Emily Kemp, Soba TCF, R6, 10 pts
Erica Peet, SM Serafin, R5, 0 pts
Glynna Hoekstra, KaChoo, R2, 5 pts
Heather Lekan, Mizz Cora, R5, 4 pts
Howard Peet, Jubiloso del C, R5, 2 pts
Howard Peet, Luchador BP, R5, 0 pts
Jade Gonzales, Finleehetouchedme, R4, 20 pts
Jade Gonzales, Luppy’s Boyfriend, R4, 17 pts
Jennifer Lenz, Poplar’s Samoa Star, R1, 1 pt
Jill Lovelace, Driftin Juniper, R1, 15 pts
Julie Alonzo, CDC Memoria, R1, 11 pts
Karen Burch, Thee Ashke, R3, 0 pts
Katherine Calkins, Wicked James Blonde, R2, 8 pts
Katrina Sanders, Pirate on Deck, R2, 0 pts
Kendra Martland, Montaque, International, 7 pts
Kiki Pantaze, Sandhaven Late to the Party, R4, 4 pts
Kim McBroom, Oakley Twisten Lark, R4, 14 pts
Krista Koenig, QueZique, R2, 0 pts
Kristina Eckert, Canadian Farm Jerrycho Manon, R1, 1 pt
Leah Norstrud, Fiona, R4, 2 pts
Linda Frazier, Rosies Chexy Lady, R4, 8 pts
Lisa Harding, Sandhaven Shameless, R4, 0 pts
Lyndsey Fitch, Levi, R3, 0 pts
Madison Waller, Diablo DC, R4, 0 pts
Makenzie Holley, Terra-Blanca, R1, 3 pts
Michael Godding, Sephiroth, International, 0 pts
Mike Boso, Tango, R6, 2 pts
Morgan Wagner, Sephiroth, R1, 1 pt
Nicole Chastain Price, Dunit Extra Dry, R2, 1 pt
Polly Limond, Flying Tiger, R2, 11 pts
Randall Walker, Oh Danny Boy, R4, 4 pts
Rochelle O’Connor, Navigational Escort, R1, 3 pts
Robin Bond, Kiger Dios Estoy Aquí, R2, 11 pts
Robin Bond, Rips Rey Jay, R2, 20 pts
Sharon Vadas, Jitterbug, R3, 1 pt
Summer Star, Reina Amberina, R2, 2 pts
Susan Watkins, Kiger Dios Estoy Aquí KCA, R2, 12 pts
Tamera Mayo, Clair NAF, R4, 0 pts
Terri Watts, DEM Latte Con Leche, R4, 6 pts
Trish Hyatt, The Playboy King, International, 1 pt

Intermediate B
Andrea Galbraith, Dylan Casimoro, R4, 6 pts
Anne Nanej, Orio, R2, 0 pts
Arlene Cunningham, Estado, R2, 7 pts
Becky Mathews, Pippin, R1, 17 pts
Bill Walton, Peptos San Vanna, R3, 6 pts
Bob Lawson, Burladero, R2, 0 pts
Caitlin Huntress, Fleetwood, R1, 0 pts
Carlos Carneiro, Cielo da Cartuxa, R2, 0 pts
Cheryl Rife, Nova, R1, 0 pts
Cindy Branham, Tucker the Mustang, R4, 2 pts
Dori Johnson, Fiona DC, R4, 6 pts
Ellen Corob, Deynika, R2, 0 pts
Jennifer Godwin, Feiner Fantasy, R4, 2 pts
Jim Groesbeck, Shesaluckyleo, R2, 0 pts
Jodi Funk, Sam, R5, 2 pts
Jorge Arauz, Campino, R4, 6 pts
Kerry Merit, Ministro V, International, 0 pts
Kiki Pantaze, Sandhaven Late to the Party, R4, 8 pts
Lauren Gueswel, Smart Uno Olena, R3, 3 pts
Lisa Everett, Katrina’s Symphony, R2, 0 pts
Lisa Harding, Sandhaven Shameless, R4, 7 pts
Margaret Kurbat, Solana, R2, 7 pts
Mario Contreras, RA Maximo, R5, 1 pt
Polly Limond, Diva’s Lady, R2, 7 pts
Randy Byers, Jalisco Dominante, R4, 1 pt
Robin Bond, Xander, R2, 12 pts
Rose Watt, Sincerrey Santiago, R6, 0 pts
Sandra Washburn, Wild Songs Tesoro, R6, 0 pts
Sheri Prucka, Xampu Interagro, R3, 7 pts
Stacey Peuplie, Sharp Drezzed Man, R4, 2 pts
Tammy Williams, Davidoff DC, R2, 7 pts
Tarrin Warren, TNT Countin Mountains, R4, 0 pts
Toni Hubenette, Sarafina, R2, 0 pts

Advanced
Carlos Carneiro, Andiamo 2005, R2, 7 pts
Dori Johnson, Cristal da Caniceira, R4, 0 pts
Jorge Arauz, Aire DC, R4, 7 pts
Morgan Wagner, Endo the Blind, R1 (schooling rides to date/class not yet offered this year)
Randy Byers, Carbon, R4, 4 pts
Roy Pelkey, Flashy Freddie, R2, 7 pts
Prissy Rumel, Priscilla’s Flight, R4, 0 pts

Masters
Cari Schwartz, Exsarena, R1, 0 pts
Carlos Carneiro, Verdilhao, R2, 7 pts
Doreen Atkinson, Obadi del Dios, R4, 13 pts
Dori Johnson, Xaveco Interagro, R4, 7 pts
Morgan Wagner, Endo the Blind, R1, 2 pts
Tiago Ernesto, Fuzileiro, R4, 0 pts

Facebookgoogle_plus